I numeri precedenti
PT5_2.pdf
PT16_1.pdf
Cavese
cavese logo.gif
Storia cittadina
Cava storica 12.jpg
Archivio
viaggi
Testata-1oltre.jpg
Calendario SERIE D - Girone I / Campionato 2016-2017
Girone
di
andata
1ª Giornata 4/9/2016
Pomigliano – Gela
Castrovillari – Sancataldese
Città di Gragnano – Turris
Due Torri – Sicula Leonzio
Frattese – Aversa Normanna
Pol.Sarnese – Igea Virtus
Roccella – Rende
Sersale – Gladiator
Ris
1-1
2-2
2-0
0-2
0-2
3-0
1-1
1-2
1-3
2ª Giornata 11/9/2016
Aversa Normanna – Castrovillari
Gela – Sersale
Gladiator – Pol.Sarnese
Palmese 1912 – Roccella
Rende – Frattese
Sancataldese – Città di Gragnano
Sicula Leonzio – Pomigliano
Turris – Due Torri
Ris
2-1
4-0
2-0
2-0
1-1
2-1
2-1
1-0
1-0
3ª Giornata 18/9/2016
Castrovillari – Sicula Leonzio
Città di Gragnano – Pomigliano
Due Torri – Gela
Frattese – Turris
Gladiator – Igea Virtus
Pol.Sarnese – Rende  
Roccella – Sancataldese
Sersale – Palmese 1912
Ris
0-0
1-0
0-0
0-1
3-0
1-4
1-1
0-0
1-3
4ª Giornata 25/9/2016
Aversa Normanna – Roccella Pomigliano – Due Torri
Gela – Gladiator
Igea Virtus – Sersale
Palmese 1912 – Pol.Sarnese
Sancataldese – Frattese  
Sicula Leonzio – Città di Gragnano
Turris – Castrovillari
Ris
1-0
2-0
0-0
3-0
3-0
2-0
2-1
0-0
2-1
5ª Giornata 2/10/2016
Castrovillari – Due Torri  
Città di Gragnano – Gela
Frattese – Pomigliano  
Gladiator – Rende  
Igea Virtus – Palmese 1912
Pol.Sarnese – Sancataldese
Roccella – Sicula Leonzio
Sersale – Aversa Normanna
Ris
0-0
1-0
2-2
2-3
0-2
3-0
1-0
0-2
1-2
6ª Giornata 9/10/2016
Aversa Normanna – Pol.Sarnese
Pomigliano – Castrovillari
Gela – Igea Virtus
Due Torri – Città di Gragnano
Palmese 1912 – Gladiator
Rende – Sersale  
Sicula Leonzio – Frattese  
Turris – Roccella
Ris
1-1
2-1
0-2
1-1
2-1
0-0
2-4
1-0
0-2
7ª Giornata 16/10/2016
Castrovillari – Gela  
Frattese – Città di Gragnano
Gladiator – Sancataldese
Igea Virtus – Aversa Normanna
Palmese 1912 – Rende
Pol.Sarnese – Sicula Leonzio  
Roccella – Due Torri  
Sersale – Turris
Ris
1-3
1-0
2-2
2-0
1-1
4-1
1-2
0-2
0-1
8ª Giornata 23/10/2016
Aversa Normanna – Gladiator
Pomigliano – Roccella  
Gela – Palmese 1912  
Città di Gragnano – Castrovillari
Due Torri – Frattese  
Rende – Igea Virtus  
Sancataldese – Sersale
Turris – Pol.Sarnese
Ris

2-3
3-1
0-0
6-2
0-2
2-0
4-0
1-3
3-0
9ª Giornata 30/10/2016
Frattese – Gela  
Gladiator – Sicula Leonzio  
Igea Virtus – Turris  
Palmese 1912 – Sancataldese  
Pol.Sarnese – Due Torri  
Roccella – Castrovillari
Rende – Aversa Normanna
Sersale – Pomigliano
Ris
0-0
5-2
0-0
1-1
0-0
2-0
1-0
1-0
1-1
10ª Giornata 6/11/2016
Aversa Normanna - Palmese 1912
Castrovillari - Frattese
Gela - Rende
Gragnano - Roccella  
Pomigliano - Sarnese  
Sancataldese - Igea Virtus  
Sicula Leonzio - Sersale
Turris - Gladiator
Ris
2-2
2-2
1-1
2-0
0-0
2-0
1-2
1-0
1-2
11ª Giornata 13/11/2016
Aversa Normanna - Sancataldese
Gladiator - Due Torri
Igea Virtus - Pomigliano  
Palmese - Sicula Leonzio  
Rende - Turris  
Roccella - Gela  
Sarnese - Castrovillari
Sersale - Gragnano
Ris
0-0
3-0
1-0
3-1
2-0
1-3
0-2
2-1
3-3
12ª Giornata 20/11/2016
Due Torri - Sersale
Frattese - Roccella  
Gela - Aversa Normanna
Gragnano - Sarnese
Pomigliano - Gladiator
Sancataldese - Rende
Sicula Leonzio - Igea Virtus  
Turris - Palmese
Ris
1-2
2-1
2-1
3-0
3-1
2-1
1-0
0-4
2-0
13ª Giornata 27/11/2016
Aversa Normanna - Sicula Leonzio
Gladiator - Castrovillari
Igea Virtus - Gragnano
Palmese - Due Torri
Rende - Pomigliano
Sancataldese - Turris
Sarnese - Roccella  
Sersale - Frattese
Ris
0-3
1-2
2-2
2-0
2-3
2-1
0-2
0-1
0-0
14ª Giornata 4/12/2016
Castrovillari - Sersale
Due Torri - Igea Virtus  
Frattese - Sarnese  
Gela - Sancataldese
Gragnano - Gladiator
Pomigliano - Palmese
Sicula Leonzio - Rende
Turris - Aversa Normanna
Ris
2-1
0-2
0-0
0-0
3-0
1-1
3-1
2-2
0-1
15ª Giornata 8/12/2016
Aversa Normanna - Pomigliano
Gladiator - Frattese
Igea Virtus - Castrovillari
Palmese - Gragnano
Rende - Due Torri  
Sancataldese - Sicula Leonzio
Sersale - Roccella
Turris - Gela
Ris
0-0
0-3
0-0
4-1
3-0
1-0
0-2
1-1
1-1
16ª Giornata 11/12/2016
Castrovillari - Rende
Due Torri - Sancataldese
Frattese - Palmese  
Gragnano - Aversa Normanna
Pomigliano - Turris
Roccella - Igea Virtus
Sarnese - Sersale  
Sicula Leonzio - Gela
Ris
0-1
2-0
0-4
1-0
-
2-0
1-1
4-0
2-1
17ª Giornata 18/12/2016
Aversa Normanna - Due Torri
Gela - Sarnese  
Gladiator - Roccella
Igea Virtus - Frattese  
Palmese - Castrovillari
Rende - Gragnano
Sancataldese - Pomigliano
Turris - Sicula Leonzio
Ris
3-0
1-1
1-0
2-1
1-4
1-1
0-1
0-2
0-2
Girone
di
ritorno
18ª Giornata 8/1/2017
Aversa Normanna - Frattese
Gela - Pomigliano
Gladiator - Sersale
Igea Virtus - Sarnese
Rende - Roccella  
Sancataldese - Castrovillari
Sicula Leonzio - Due Torri
Turris - Gragnano
Ris
0-0
3-0
2-1
2-1
1-1
4-1
2-1
3-0
1-1
19ª Giornata 15/1/2017
Castrovillari - Aversa Normanna
Due Torri - Turris
Frattese - Rende  
Gragnano - Sancataldese
Pomigliano - Sicula Leonzio
Roccella - Palmese
Sarnese - Gladiator
Sersale - Gela
Ris
1-1
1-0
0-3
2-3
2-0
1-3
1-2
1-1
0-1
20ª Giornata 22/1/2017
Gela - Due Torri
Igea Virtus - Gladiator
Palmese - Sersale
Pomigliano - Gragnano
Rende - Sarnese
Sancataldese - Roccella
Sicula Leonzio - Castrovillari
Turris - Frattese
Ris
0-0
3-0
2-1
2-0
0-1
4-0
2-1
2-1
1-1
21ª Giornata 29/1/2017
Castrovillari - Turris
Due Torri - Pomigliano  
Frattese - Sancataldese  
Gladiator - Gela
Gragnano - Sicula Leonzio
Roccella - Aversa Normanna
Sarnese - Palmese
Sersale - Igea Virtus
Ris
0-1
2-2
0-3
4-0
0-1
0-3
2-2
0-1
1-0
22ª Giornata 5/2/2017
Aversa Normanna - Sersale
Due Torri - Castrovillari  
Gela - Gragnano
Palmese - Igea Virtus
Pomigliano - Frattese
Rende - Gladiator  
Sancataldese - Sarnese
Sicula Leonzio - Roccella
Ris
1-0
0-3
1-3
2-0
0-0
0-3
2-1
3-1
1-2
23ª Giornata 12/2/2017
Castrovillari - Pomigliano
Frattese - Sicula Leonzio
Gladiator - Palmese
Gragnano - Due Torri
Igea Virtus - Gela  
Roccella - Turris
Sarnese - Aversa Normanna
Sersale - Rende
Ris
1-1
5-0
1-2
1-1
3-0
1-1
1-3
2-2
1-3
24ª Giornata 19/2/2017
Aversa Normanna - Igea Virtus
Due Torri - Roccella
Gela - Castrovillari  
Gragnano - Frattese
Rende - Palmese
Sancataldese - Gladiator
Sicula Leonzio - Sarnese
Turris - Sersale
Ris
1-2
0-3
3-1
1-3
1-2
0-1
0-1
4-1
4-1
25ª Giornata 26/2/2017
Castrovillari - Gragnano
Frattese - Due Torri
Gladiator - Aversa Normanna
Igea Virtus - Rende
Palmese - Gela
Roccella - Pomigliano
Sarnese - Turris
Sersale - Sancataldese
Ris
0-0
0-2
3-0
2-2
1-0
4-2
2-1
0-1
1-2
26ª Giornata 5/3/2017
Aversa Normanna - Rende
Castrovillari - Roccella
Due Torri - Sarnese
Gela - Frattese
Pomigliano - Sersale
Sancataldese - Palmese
Sicula Leonzio - Gladiator
Turris - Igea Virtus
Ris
1-2
2-1
0-3
0-1
1-1
2-2
0-2
2-0
4-1
27ª Giornata 19/3/2017
Frattese - Castrovillari
Gladiator - Turris
Igea Virtus - Sancataldese
Palmese - Aversa Normanna
Rende - Gela
Roccella - Gragnano
Sarnese - Pomigliano
Sersale - Sicula Leonzio
Ris
3-0
3-1
2-0
1-0
5-2
3-0
1-2
0-0
0-1
28ª Giornata 26/3/2017
Castrovillari - Sarnese
Due Torri - Gladiator
Gela - Roccella
Gragnano - Sersale
Pomigliano - Igea Virtus
Sancataldese - Aversa Normanna
Sicula Leonzio - Palmese
Turris - Rende
Ris
2-0
0-3
1-0
2-1
3-2
2-2
0-0
2-1
0-1
29ª Giornata 2/4/2017
Aversa Normanna - Gela
Gladiator - Pomigliano
Igea Virtus - Sicula Leonzio
Palmese - Turris
Rende - Sancataldese
Roccella - Frattese
Sarnese - Gragnano
Sersale - Due Torri
Ris
3-1
1-0
0-0
0-1
3-1
4-1
3-2
1-0
3-0
30ª Giornata 9/4/2017
Castrovillari - Gladiator
Due Torri - Palmese
Frattese - Sersale
Gragnano - Igea Virtus
Pomigliano - Rende
Roccella - Sarnese
Sicula Leonzio - Aversa Normanna
Turris - Sancataldese
Ris
3-1
0-3
4-1
0-1
1-1
2-0
1-0
2-1
2-3
31ª Giornata 13/4/2017
Aversa Normanna - Turris
Gladiator - Gragnano
Igea Virtus - Due Torri
Palmese - Pomigliano
Rende - Sicula Leonzio
Sancataldese - Gela
Sarnese - Frattese
Sersale - Castrovillari
Ris
1-0
2-3
1-1
3-0
1-1
1-0
0-3
2-1
0-0
32ª Giornata 23/4/2017
Castrovillari - Igea Virtus
Due Torri - Rende
Frattese - Gladiator
Gela - Turris
Gragnano - Palmese
Pomigliano - Aversa Normanna
Roccella - Sersale
Sicula Leonzio - Sancataldese
Ris
0-1
4-0
0-3
3-3
3-0
4-0
0-1
4-2
4-2
33ª Giornata 30/4/2017
Aversa Normanna - Gragnano
Gela - Sicula Leonzio
Gladiator - Cavese
Igea Virtus - Roccella
Palmese - Frattese
Rende - Castrovillari
Sancataldese - Due Torri
Sersale - Sarnese
Turris - Pomigliano
Ris
34ª Giornata 7/5/2017
Castrovillari - Palmese
Cavese - Sersale
Due Torri - Aversa Normanna
Frattese - Igea Virtus
Gragnano - Rende
Pomigliano - Sancataldese
Roccella - Gladiator
Sarnese - Gela
Sicula Leonzio - Turris
Ris