I numeri precedenti
PT5_2.pdf
PT16_1.pdf
Cavese
cavese logo.gif
Storia cittadina
Cava storica 12.jpg
Archivio
viaggi
Testata-1oltre.jpg
Calendario SERIE D - Girone H / Campionato 2017-2018
Girone
di
andata
1ª Giornata 3/9/2017
Picerno-San Severo


Città di Gragnano-Team Altamura

Francavilla-Frattese

Gravina-Pomigliano

Manfredonia-Turris

Nardò-Sarnese

Sporting Fulgor-Audace Cerignola

Taranto-Aversa Normanna
Ris
1-0
0-3
1-2
1-1
1-0
0-1
1-2
0-3
1-0
2ª Giornata 10/9/2017
San Severo-Francavilla

Audace Cerignola-Nardò

Aversa Normanna-Sporting Fulgor

Pomigliano-Picerno

Frattese-Manfredonia

Sarnese-Gravina

Potenza-Città di Gragnano

Team Altamura-Taranto

Ris
1-1
0-0
1-1
1-1
3-0
2-2
2-0
2-1
0-0
3ª Giornata 17/9/2017
Picerno-Frattese

Città di Gragnano-Aud. Cerignola

Gravina-Francavilla

Manfredonia-Team Altamura

Nardò-San Severo

Sporting Fulgor-Pomigliano

Taranto-Sarnese

Turris-Potenza
Ris
2-0
2-1
1-3
4-1
1-2
1-0
2-2
2-3
0-2
4ª Giornata 24/9/2017
San Severo-Gravina

Audace Cerignola-Taranto

Aversa Normanna-Città di Gragnano

Pomigliano-Nardò

Francavilla-Picerno
Frattese-Turris

Sarnese-Sporting Fulgor

Potenza-Manfredonia

Ris
0-2
2-0
2-2
2-0
2-3
0-1
5-0
7-0
1-2
5ª Giornata 1/10/2017
Città di Gragnano-Pomigliano

Gravina-Frattese

Manfredonia-Audace Cerignola

Nardò-Picerno

Potenza-Team Altamura

Sporting Fulgor-Francavilla

Taranto-San Severo

Turris-Aversa Normanna  
Ris
3-0
1-3
1-1
1-2
0-1
5-1
2-3
2-0
1-1
6ª Giornata 8/10/2017
San Severo-Sporting Fulgor

Aversa Normanna-Manfredonia

Picerno-Gravina

Pomigliano-Taranto

Francavilla-Nardò

Frattese-Potenza

Sarnese-Città di Gragnano

Team Altamura-Turris
Ris
1-2
0-2
1-1
1-1
3-0
2-2
2-3
1-1
1-1
7ª Giornata 15/10/2017
Città Gragnano-Francavilla

Manfredonia-Pomigliano

Nardò-Frattese

Potenza-Audace Cerignola

Sporting Fulgor-Gravina

Taranto-Picerno

Team Altamura-Aversa Normanna

Turris-Sarnese
Ris
2-0
2-1
1-1
0-0
3-0
1-2
1-0
4-0
3-3
8ª Giornata 22/10/2017
San Severo-Città di Gragnano

Audace Cerignola-Turris

Aversa Normanna-Potenza

Picerno-Sporting Fulgor

Francavilla-Taranto

Frattese-Team Altamura

Gravina-Nardò

Sarnese-Manfredonia
Ris
0-2
3-2
0-0
1-1
0-1
0-2
0-3
2-2
1-1
9ª Giornata 29/10/2017
Aversa Normanna-Audace Cerignola

Città di Gragnano-Gravina

Manfredonia-Francavilla

Potenza-Pomigliano

Sporting Fulgor-Frattese

Taranto-Nardò

Team Altamura-Sarnese

Turris-San Severo
Ris
1-2
1-0
1-2
2-2
4-1
3-2
2-1
2-0
0-0
10ª Giornata 1/11/2017
San Severo-Manfredonia

Audace Cerignola-Team Altamura

Picerno-Città Gragnano

Pomigliano-Turris

Frattese-Aversa Normanna

Gravina-Taranto

Nardò-Sporting Fulgor

Sarnese-Potenza
Ris
2-2
2-3
1-2
0-1
0-2
1-0
0-1
2-0
1-3
11ª Giornata 5/11/2017
Audace Cerignola-Sarnese

Aversa Normanna-Pomigliano

Città di Gragnano-Sporting Fulgor

Manfredonia-Gravina

Potenza-Francavilla

Taranto-Frattese

Team Altamura-San Severo

Turris-Picerno
Ris
4-1
2-2
3-0
2-0
0-3
5-0
3-0
3-0
0-5
12ª Giornata 12/11/2017
San Severo-Potenza

Picerno-Manfredonia

Pomigliano-Team Altamura

Francavilla-Turris

Frattese-Audace Cerignola
Nardò-Città di Gragnano

Sarnese-Aversa Normanna

Sporting Fulgor-Taranto
Ris
0-2
4-1
0-1
2-0
0-2
2-3
1-0
0-1
2-3
13ª Giornata 19/11/2017
Audace Cerignola-San Severo

Aversa Normanna-Francavilla

Città di Gragnano-Frattese

Manfredonia-Sporting Fulgor

Sarnese-Pomigliano

Potenza-Gravina

Team Altamura-Picerno

Turris-Nardò
Ris
2-2
0-2
1-0
0-1
3-2
0-1
3-3
1-0
0-1
14ª Giornata 26/11/2017
San Severo-Aversa Normanna

Picerno-Potenza

Pomigliano-Audace Cerignola

Francavilla-Team Altamura

Frattese-Sarnese

Gravina-Turris

Nardò-Manfredonia

Taranto-Città di Gragnano
Ris
2-0
5-3
2-4
2-4
0-0
4-1
2-1
2-3
0-0
15ª Giornata 3/12/2017
Audace Cerignola-Francavilla

Aversa Normanna-Picerno

Pomigliano-Frattese


Manfredonia-Taranto

Sarnese-San Severo

Potenza-Nardò

Team Altamura-Gravina

Turris-Sporting Fulgor
Ris
3-1
1-1
3-2
3-0
2-2
0-0
0-0
0-0
2-1
16ª Giornata 10/12/2017
San Severo-Frattese

Picerno-Sarnese

Cavese-Manfredonia

Città di Gragnano-Turris

Francavilla-Pomigliano

Gravina-Audace Cerignola

Nardò-Aversa Normanna

Sporting Fulgor-Team Altamura

Taranto-Potenza
Ris
17ª Giornata 17/12/2017
Audace Cerignola-Picerno

Aversa Normanna-Gravina

Pomigliano-San Severo

Frattese-Cavese

Manfredonia-Città di Gragnano

Sarnese-Francavilla

Potenza-Sporting Fulgor

Team Altamura-Nardò
Turris-Taranto
Ris
Girone
di
ritorno
18ª Giornata 7/1/2018
Audace Cerignola-Sporting Fulgor
Aversa Normanna-Taranto
Frattese-Francavilla

Pomigliano-Gravina
Potenza-Cavese
San Severo-Picerno
Sarnese-Nardò

Team Altamura
-Città di Gragnano
Turris-Manfredonia
Ris
19ª Giornata 14/1/2018
Cavese-Turris
Città di Gragnano-Potenza

Francavilla-San Severo
Gravina-Sarnese
Manfredonia-Frattese
Nardò-Audace Cerignola
Picerno-Pomigliano
Sporting Fulgor-Aversa Normanna
Taranto-Team Altamura
Ris
20ª Giornata 21/1/2018
Audace Cerignola-Città di Gragnano
Aversa Normanna-Cavese
Francavilla-Gravina
Frattese-Picerno
Pomigliano-Sporting Fulgor
Potenza-Turris
San Severo-Nardò
Sarnese-Taranto
Team Altamura-Manfredonia
Ris
21ª Giornata 28/1/2018
Cavese-Team Altamura
Città di Gragnano-Aversa Normanna

Gravina-San Severo
Manfredonia-Potenza
Nardò-Pomigliano
Picerno-Francavilla
Sporting Fulgor-Sarnese
Taranto-Audace Cerignola
Turris-Frattese
Ris
22ª Giornata 4/2/2018
Audace Cerignola-Manfredonia
Aversa Normanna-Turris

Francavilla-Sporting Fulgor
Frattese-Gravina

Picerno-Nardò
Pomigliano-Città di Gragnano
San Severo-Taranto
Sarnese-Cavese
Team Altamura-Potenza
Ris
23ª Giornata 11/2/2018
Cavese-Audace Cerignola
Città di Gragnano-Sarnese
Gravina-Picerno
Manfredonia-Aversa Normanna
Nardò-Francavilla
Potenza-Frattese
Sporting Fulgor-San Severo
Taranto-Pomigliano

Turris-Team Altamura
Ris
24ª Giornata 18/2/2018
Audace Cerignola-Potenza
Aversa Normanna-Team Altamura
Francavilla-Città Gragnano
Frattese-Nardò
Gravina-Sporting Fulgor
Picerno-Taranto
Pomigliano-Manfredonia
San Severo-Cavese

Sarnese-Turris
Ris
25ª Giornata 25/2/2018
Cavese-Pomigliano
Città di Gragnano-San Severo
Manfredonia-Sarnese

Nardò-Gravina
Potenza-Aversa Normanna
Sporting Fulgor-Picerno
Taranto-Francavilla

Team Altamura-Frattese
Turris-Audace Cerignola
Ris
26ª Giornata 4/3/2018
Audace Cerignola-Aversa Normanna
Francavilla-Manfredonia
Frattese-Sporting Fulgor
Gravina-Città di Gragnano

Nardò-Taranto
Picerno-Cavese
Pomigliano-Potenza

San Severo-Turris
Sarnese-Team Altamura
Ris
27ª Giornata 18/3/2018
Aversa Normanna-Frattese
Cavese-Francavilla
Città di Gragnano-Picerno
Manfredonia-San Severo
Potenza-Sarnese

Sporting Fulgor-Nardò

Taranto-Gravina
Team Altamura-Audace Cerignola
Turris-Pomigliano
Ris
28ª Giornata 25/3/2018
Francavilla-Potenza
Frattese-Taranto
Gravina-Manfredonia
Nardò-Cavese

Picerno-Turris
Pomigliano-Aversa Normanna

San Severo-Team Altamura
Sarnese-Audace Cerignola
Sporting Fulgor-Città di Gragnano
Ris
29ª Giornata 29/3/2018
Audace Cerignola-Frattese
Aversa Normanna-Sarnese

Cavese-Gravina

Città di Gragnano-Nardò
Manfredonia-Picerno
Potenza-San Severo
Taranto-Sporting Fulgor
Team Altamura-Pomigliano

Turris-Francavilla
Ris
30ª Giornata 8/4/2018
Francavilla-Aversa Normanna
Frattese-Città di Gragnano
Gravina-Potenza

Nardò-Turris

Picerno-Team Altamura
Pomigliano-Sarnese
San Severo-Audace Cerignola
Sporting Fulgor-Manfredonia
Taranto-Cavese
Ris
31ª Giornata 15/4/2018
Audace Cerignola-Pomigliano
Aversa Normanna-San Severo
Cavese-Sporting Fulgor
Città di Gragnano-Taranto
Manfredonia-Nardò
Potenza-Picerno

Sarnese-Frattese
Team Altamura-Francavilla
Turris-Gravina
Ris
32ª Giornata 22/4/2018
Città di Gragnano-Cavese
Francavilla-Audace Cerignola
Frattese-Pomigliano
Gravina-Team Altamura
Nardò-Potenza
Picerno-Aversa Normanna
San Severo-Sarnese

Sporting Fulgor-Turris

Taranto-Manfredonia
Ris
33ª Giornata 29/4/2018
Audace Cerignola-Gravina
Aversa Normanna-Nardò
Frattese-San Severo
Manfredonia-Cavese
Pomigliano-Francavilla
Potenza-Taranto

Sarnese-Picerno

Team Altamura-Sporting Fulgor
Turris-Città di Gragnano
Ris
34ª Giornata 6/5/2018
Cavese-Frattese
Città di Gragnano-Manfredonia
Francavilla-Sarnese
Gravina-Aversa Normanna
Nardò-Team Altamura
Picerno-Audace Cerignola
San Severo-Pomigliano
Sporting Fulgor-Potenza
Taranto-Turris
Ris