L’ARCHIVIO

L’ARCHIVIO

I vecchi numeri 

del giornale

CAVESE

STORIA CITTADINA

ARCHIVIO

VIAGGI

Calendario 2023-2024 - Serie D Girone G

2ª giornata

Anzio-Boreale

Atletico Uri-Ardea NF

Cassino-Cavese

Cynthialbalonga-San Marzano

Gladiator-Nocerina

Ischia-Flaminia Civitacastellana

Romana-Budoni

Sassari Latte Dolce-Sarrabus Ogliastra

Trastevere-Ostiamare

1ª giornata

Ardea NF-Ischia

Boreale-Cassino

Sarrabus Ogliastra-Atletico Uri

Cavese-Romana F.C.

Flaminia Civitacastellana-Trastevere

Nocerina-Cynthialbalonga

Ostiamare-Gladiator

Budoni-Sassari Latte Dolce

San Marzano-Anzio

10/9/23

1-1

0-0

4-1

2-0

1-0

2-2

2-0

2-1

1-1

7/1/24

0-0

1-1

3-2

1-1

1-1

2-1

3-0

0-1

0-1

17/9/23

2-1

1-0

1-0

2-0

0-2

1-1

2-2

4-2

0-3


14/1/24

2-0

0-0

2-0

2-0

2-0

1-2

1-0

1-1

0-2

3ª giornata

Ardea NF-Trastevere

Boreale-Romana

Sarrabus Ogliastra-Ischia

Cavese-Sassari Latte Dolce

Cynthialbalonga-Anzio

Flaminia Civitacastellana-Gladiator

Ostiamare-Nocerina

Budoni-Atletico Uri

San Marzano-Cassino

24/9/23

1-1

0-0

2-2

2-0

3-0

2-2

0-1

2-1

0-0

21/1/24

1-2

1-2

0-1

2-1

0-2

0-0

2-3

3-2

0-3

4ª giornata

Atletico Uri-Boreale

Cassino-Cynthialbalonga

Gladiator-Sarrabus Ogliastra

Ischia-Cavese

Nocerina-Ardea NF

Ostiamare-Flaminia Civitacastellana

Romana-Anzio

Sassari Latte Dolce-San Marzano

Trastevere-Budoni

1/10/23

1-1

2-3

1-1

2-3

2-2

1-1

1-0

2-0

0-0

28/1/24

0-0

1-0

2-1

1-1

2-0

0-2

1-1

0-2

2-1

5ª giornata

Anzio-Cassino

Ardea NF-Gladiator

Boreale-Sassari Latte Dolce

Sarrabus Ogliastra-Trastevere

Cavese-Atletico Uri

Cynthialbalonga-Ostiamare

Flaminia Civitacastellana-Nocerina

Budoni-Ischia

San Marzano-Romana

8/10/23

1-0

2-1

0-1

3-2

0-1

1-2

1-1

0-4

2-0

4/2/24

1-2

2-4

1-1

3-2

3-1

1-2

0-1

1-2

0-2

6ª giornata

Atletico Uri-Anzio

Flaminia Civitacastellana-Ardea NF

Gladiator-Cavese

Ischia-San Marzano

Nocerina-Budoni

Ostiamare-Sarrabus Ogliastra

Romana-Cynthialbalonga

Sassari Latte Dolce-Cassino

Trastevere-Boreale

15/10/23

2-5

0-2

1-3

0-0

1-0

3-4

0-0

0-1

4-0

18/2/24

2-1

3-0

0-1

2-0

1-0

2-2

1-0

1-0

1-1

7ª giornata

Anzio-Sassari Latte Dolce

Ardea NF-Ostiamare

Boreale-Ischia

Sarrabus Ogliastra-Nocerina

Cassino-Romana

Cavese-Trastevere

Cynthialbalonga-Flaminia Civitacastellana

Budoni-Gladiator

San Marzano-Atletico Uri

22/10/23

2-3

1-1

1-0

3-2

3-0

1-0

3-1

2-2

4-1

25/2/24

0-0

0-1

0-2

0-1

3-1

1-0

1-1

0-0

2-0

8ª giornata

Ardea NF-Sarrabus Ogliastra

Atletico Uri-Romana

Flaminia Civitacastellana-Budoni

Gladiator-San Marzano

Ischia-Cassino

Nocerina-Boreale

Ostiamare-Cavese

Sassari Latte Dolce-Cynthialbalonga

Trastevere-Anzio

29/10/23

0-2

2-1

1-0

1-1

1-0

1-1

1-2

2-0

4-0

9ª giornata

Anzio-Ischia

Boreale-Gladiator

Sarrabus Ogliastra-F. Civitacastellana

Cassino-Atletico Uri

Cavese-Nocerina

Cynthialbalonga-Ardea NF

Budoni-Ostiamare

Romana-Sassari Latte Dolce

San Marzano-Trastevere

1/11/23

1-1

0-2

4-2

0-1

2-1

0-2

3-1

1-0

2-2

10/3/24

0-0

0-1

0-2

2-1

0-0

1-0

0-4

1-1

0-0

10ª giornata

Ardea NF-Cavese

Atletico Uri-Cynthialbalonga

Sarrabus Ogliastra-Budoni

Flaminia Civitacastellana-Boreale

Gladiator-Cassino

Ischia-Sassari Latte Dolce

Nocerina-Anzio

Ostiamare-San Marzano

Trastevere-Romana

5/11/23

0-0

0-1

0-0

0-0

0-2

2-1

4-2

2-2

1-3

17/3/24

3-2

0-2

1-0

1-1

1-1

1-0

2-2

0-2

0-4

11ª giornata

Anzio-Gladiator

Boreale-Ostiamare

Cassino-Trastevere

Cavese-Flaminia Civitacastellana

Cynthialbalonga-Sarrabus Ogliastra

Budoni-Ardea NF

Romana-Ischia

San Marzano-Nocerina

Sassari Latte Dolce-Atletico Uri

12/11/23

1-3

0-0

1-0

3-1

0-0

0-1

2-2

1-1

0-1

24/3/24

0-1

0-0

0-1

2-0

1-1

0-0

0-2

0-3

0-2

12ª giornata

Ardea NF-San Marzano

Sarrabus Ogliastra-Boreale

Flaminia Civitacastellana-Anzio

Gladiator-Sassari Latte Dolce

Ischia-Cynthialbalonga

Nocerina-Romana

Ostiamare-Cassino

Budoni-Cavese

Trastevere-Atletico Uri

19/11/23

1-1

1-0

2-0

0-1

1-1

0-1

0-1

1-2

0-2

28/3/24

0-1

0-2

6-0

3-1

0-2

2-0

3-2

0-3

1-0

13ª giornata

Anzio-Ostiamare

Atletico Uri-Ischia

Boreale-Ardea NF

Cassino-Nocerina

Cavese-Sarrabus Ogliastra

Cynthialbalonga-Budoni

Romana-Gladiator

San Marzano-Flaminia Civitacastellana

Sassari Latte Dolce-Trastevere

26/11/23

1-3

0-1

0-3

0-0

0-0

3-0

2-0

4-1

0-3

7/4/24

2-1

0-1

0-1

1-0

1-0

0-3

2-1

0-1

1-0

14ª giornata

Ardea NF-Cassino

Sarrabus Ogliastra-Anzio

Cavese-Boreale

Flaminia Civitacastellana-Romana

Gladiator-Ischia

Nocerina-Atletico Uri

Ostiamare-Sassari Latte Dolce

Budoni-San Marzano

Trastevere-Cynthialbalonga

3/12/23

1-1

1-0

4-1

0-0

1-2

1-0

3-1

0-2

0-0

15ª giornata

Anzio-Ardea NF

Atletico Uri-Gladiator

Boreale-Budoni

Cassino-Flaminia Civitacastellana

Cynthialbalonga-Cavese

Ischia-Trastevere

Romana-Ostiamare

San Marzano-Sarrabus Ogliastra

Sassari Latte Dolce-Nocerina

10/12/23

2-1

0-0

1-0

1-1

0–1

2-1

2-1

2-2

0-0

21/4/24

1-3

1-0

2-1

1-2

2-4

3-1

3-1

0-2

0-2

16ª giornata

Ardea NF-Sassari Latte Dolce

Boreale-San Marzano

Sarrabus Ogliastra-Romana

Cavese-Anzio

Flaminia Civitacastellana-Atletico Uri

Gladiator-Cynthialbalonga

Nocerina-Trastevere

Ostiamare-Ischia

Budoni-Cassino

CAVESE

PROMOSSA IN SERIE C

17/12/23

3-2

0-3

0-4

1-0

0-0

0-1

0-3

1-0

0-0

17ª giornata

Anzio-Budoni

Atletico Uri-Ostiamare

Cassino-Sarrabus Ogliastra

Cynthialbalonga-Boreale

Ischia-Nocerina

Romana-Ardea NF

San Marzano-Cavese

Sassari Latte Dolce-F. Civitacastellana

Trastevere-Gladiator

Poule Scudetto - Girone A

Caldiero Terme - U.Clodiense Chioggia    2-0

U.Clodiense - Alcione Milano                    2-1

Alcione Milano - Caldiero Terme               1-2

Poule Scudetto - Girone C

Cavese - Team Altamura                      1-0

Team Altamura - Trapani                        0-3

Trapani - Cavese                                   2-3

Poule Scudetto - Girone B

Pianese - Campobasso                               0-1

Carpi - Pianese                                            1-1

Campobasso - Carpi                                   2-0

Poule Scudetto - Semifinale Andata

Caldiero Terme - Trapani 

Cavese - Campobasso 

Poule Scudetto - Semifinale Ritorno

Trapani - Caldiero Terme  

Campobasso - Cavese  

Poule Scudetto - FINALE 15/6/24

20/12/23

1-1

0-5

2-0

1-1

1-1

4-2

0–0

1-1

4-3

5/5/24

2-2

1-1

2-1

3-3

0-1

3-0

1-2

2-0

0-2

3/3/24

1-1

1-1

2-1

1-1

0-0

0-0

0-1

0-0

3-1

14/4/24

0-2

1-2

4-1

1-1

0-1

1-2

1-1

1-1

1-5

28/4/24

2-2

0-1

1-3

3-1

2-1

2-2

2-0

0-2

1-1